Benton Harbor City
Market InsightsThere are no active listings right now, you can subscribe this page to receive alert when new listing hit the market.
24 homes for sale in Benton Harbor City
- 1/13 13
2 Beds 1 Bath 924 SqFt$100,000New991 Ogden AVE, Benton Harbor City, MI 49022
Listed by Cressy & Everett Real Estate
Single Family Home
- 1/24 24
2 Beds 1 Bath 806 SqFt$29,900New - 1/32 32
2 Beds 1 Bath 888 SqFt$129,900Active791 McAllister AVE, Benton Harbor City, MI 49022
Listed by Sunrise Real Estate, Inc.
Single Family Home
- 1/31 31
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,144 SqFt$130,000Active - 1/17 17
2 Beds 1 Bath 750 SqFt$76,900Active - 1/29 29
2 Beds 1 Bath 704 SqFt$135,000Active - 1/19 19
2 Beds 1 Bath 666 SqFt$79,999Active - 1/12 12
3 Beds 1 Bath 890 SqFt$50,000Active - 1/14 14
1 Bath 7,876 SqFt$324,000Active - 1/4 4
2 Baths 1 SqFt$110,000Active - 1/16 16
1 Bath 1,404 SqFt$80,000Active - 1/21 21
2 Baths 4,747 SqFt$310,000Active888 Valley DR, Benton Harbor City, MI 49022
Listed by @properties Christie's International R.E.
Commercial
- 1/60 60
10 Baths 45,750 SqFt$674,000Active - 1/11 11
2 Baths 1,911 SqFt$94,900Active - 1/24 24
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,260 SqFt$65,000Active - 1/8 8
6,468 SqFt$4New - 1/39 39
3,600 SqFt$8Active - 1/5 5
1,945 SqFt$324,900Active - 1/23 23
42,000 SqFt$2,950,000Active - 1/32 32
2,558 SqFt$94,999Active - 1/30 30
8,712 Sqft Lot$165,000Active - 1/18 18
10,750 SqFt$4Active
0.12 Acres$7,000Active
3,770 SqFt$139,900Active
- 1